Quantstamp.Com quantstamp.com

Token.Quantstamp.Com

token.quantstamp.com receives about 2,000 unique visitors and 2,800 (1.40 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $11.14/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $4,556.81. According to Alexa Traffic Rank token.quantstamp.com is ranked number 195,141 in the world and 0.0004% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in United States and links to network IP address 104.24.23.19. This server supports HTTPS and HTTP/2.

About - token.quantstamp.com

How popular is token.quantstamp.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
2,000
Monthly Unique Visitors:
60,000
Daily Pageviews:
2,800 (1.40 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
195,141 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0004% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 14.1%11.4%89963
United Kingdom 9.8%9.5%30210
Germany 5.5%5.9%56563
Brazil 4.9%5.7%34117
India 4.9%6.3%63967
Canada 4.8%4.6%31516
Korea, Republic of 4.1%4.9%27409
Austria 4.0%2.9%14541
Italy 4.0%4.7%45856
Thailand 3.4%3.5%14158
France 3.2%2.3%78270
Slovenia 3.1%3.0%3501
Singapore 2.9%2.5%15063
Spain 2.4%1.7%76727
Netherlands 2.1%2.6%36807
Nigeria 2.1%2.2%19921
Australia 1.9%2.5%45506
Bulgaria 1.4%1.9%11931
Russian Federation 1.3%1.4%162880
Viet Nam 1.2%1.5%27072
Iran 1.2%1.2%92255
Hong Kong 1.1%1.3%34648
Czech Republic 1.1%0.8%42784
Turkey 0.5%0.6%114133

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
quantstamp.com
82.56%64.58%1.1
token.quantstamp.com
35.82%35.31%1.4
OTHER
0%0.13%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush token.quantstamp.com
Domain:
  token.quantstamp.com
Rank:
  18,754,065
Organic Keywords:
  3
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  5
Adwords Traffic:
  8
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
7
Total Backlinks:
  66
Follow Links:
  47
Nofollow Links:
  19
Referring Domains:
  20
Referring IPs:
  20

How socially engaged is token.quantstamp.com?

Facebook:
  567
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much token.quantstamp.com can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$11.14
Monthly Revenue:
$334.20
Yearly Revenue:
$4,066.10
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
United States 319$3.66
United Kingdom 266$1.66
Canada 129$0.90
Germany 165$0.80
Australia 70$0.53
Italy 132$0.46
Netherlands 73$0.37
Korea, Republic of 137$0.32
France 64$0.30
Brazil 160$0.28
India 176$0.28
Austria 81$0.26
Thailand 98$0.25
Slovenia 84$0.23
Singapore 70$0.21
Nigeria 62$0.16
Hong Kong 36$0.13
Russian Federation 39$0.08
Bulgaria 53$0.07
Spain 48$0.05
Czech Republic 22$0.05
Iran 34$0.04
Viet Nam 42$0.03
Turkey 17$0.02

How much money do token.quantstamp.com lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$2.03
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$60.76
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$739.30
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
405
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
12,148
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
147,802
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
United States 57$0.66
United Kingdom 43$0.27
Germany 48$0.23
Canada 32$0.23
Australia 14$0.11
India 49$0.08
Italy 22$0.08
Austria 21$0.07
Netherlands 12$0.06
Singapore 20$0.06
Slovenia 19$0.05
France 7$0.03
Brazil 10$0.02
Thailand 6$0.01
Bulgaria 11$0.01
Korea, Republic of 5$0.01
Hong Kong 4$0.01
Spain 9$0.01
Iran 5$0.01
Czech Republic 2$0.00
Russian Federation 2$0.00
Nigeria 1$0.00
Turkey 1$0.00
Viet Nam 2$0.00

How much is token.quantstamp.com worth?

Website Value:
$4,556.81

Where is token.quantstamp.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
104.24.23.19
ASN:
AS13335 
ISP:
Cloudflare Inc 
Server Location:
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 104.24.23.19

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does token.quantstamp.com load?

Average Load Time:
n/a ms n/a % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 2 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

https://token.quantstamp.com/contribute/css/main.min.css
https://token.quantstamp.com/contribute/css/jquery.fancybox.min.css

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

https://bvzyiwx21f.execute-api.us-east-1.amazonaws.com/prod/contributions (expiration not specified)
https://token.quantstamp.com/contribute/css/jquery.fancybox.min.css (4 hours)
https://token.quantstamp.com/contribute/css/main.min.css (4 hours)
https://token.quantstamp.com/contribute/img/QUANT--brand-symbol--white.svg (4 hours)
https://token.quantstamp.com/contribute/img/QUANT--icon--view-group@3x.png (4 hours)
https://token.quantstamp.com/contribute/img/qs/intro-bg.svg (4 hours)
https://token.quantstamp.com/contribute/img/qs/video-thumbnail.png (4 hours)
https://token.quantstamp.com/contribute/jquery-3.2.1.min.js (4 hours)
https://token.quantstamp.com/contribute/js/all.min.v2.js (4 hours)
https://token.quantstamp.com/contribute/js/api-tg.js (4 hours)
https://token.quantstamp.com/contribute/js/api-tiers.js (4 hours)
https://token.quantstamp.com/contribute/js/api-wallets.js (4 hours)
https://token.quantstamp.com/contribute/js/apiGateway-js-sdk/apigClient3.js (4 hours)
https://token.quantstamp.com/contribute/js/apiGateway-js-sdk/lib/CryptoJS/components/enc-base64.js (4 hours)
https://token.quantstamp.com/contribute/js/apiGateway-js-sdk/lib/CryptoJS/components/hmac.js (4 hours)
https://token.quantstamp.com/contribute/js/apiGateway-js-sdk/lib/CryptoJS/rollups/hmac-sha256.js (4 hours)
https://token.quantstamp.com/contribute/js/apiGateway-js-sdk/lib/CryptoJS/rollups/sha256.js (4 hours)
https://token.quantstamp.com/contribute/js/apiGateway-js-sdk/lib/apiGatewayCore/apiGatewayClient.js (4 hours)
https://token.quantstamp.com/contribute/js/apiGateway-js-sdk/lib/apiGatewayCore/sigV4Client.js (4 hours)
https://token.quantstamp.com/contribute/js/apiGateway-js-sdk/lib/apiGatewayCore/simpleHttpClient.js (4 hours)
https://token.quantstamp.com/contribute/js/apiGateway-js-sdk/lib/apiGatewayCore/utils.js (4 hours)
https://token.quantstamp.com/contribute/js/apiGateway-js-sdk/lib/axios/dist/axios.standalone.js (4 hours)
https://token.quantstamp.com/contribute/js/apiGateway-js-sdk/lib/url-template/url-template.js (4 hours)
https://token.quantstamp.com/contribute/js/jquery.fancybox.min.js (4 hours)

Avoid landing page redirects

Your page has 2 redirects. Redirects introduce additional delays before the page can be loaded.

Avoid landing page redirects for the following chain of redirected URLs.

http://token.quantstamp.com/
https://token.quantstamp.com/
https://token.quantstamp.com/contribute/

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

Minify JavaScript for the following resources to reduce their size by 7.2KiB (46% reduction).

Minifying https://token.quantstamp.com/contribute/js/apiGateway-js-sdk/lib/axios/dist/axios.standalone.js could save 3.9KiB (50% reduction) after compression.
Minifying https://token.quantstamp.com/contribute/js/apiGateway-js-sdk/lib/url-template/url-template.js could save 1.4KiB (39% reduction) after compression.
Minifying https://token.quantstamp.com/contribute/js/apiGateway-js-sdk/lib/apiGatewayCore/sigV4Client.js could save 665B (30% reduction) after compression.
Minifying https://token.quantstamp.com/contribute/js/apiGateway-js-sdk/lib/CryptoJS/components/hmac.js could save 664B (60% reduction) after compression.
Minifying https://token.quantstamp.com/contribute/js/apiGateway-js-sdk/lib/apiGatewayCore/apiGatewayClient.js could save 605B (61% reduction) after compression.
Optimize images
Your images are optimized. Learn more about optimizing images.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Size tap targets appropriately
All of your page's links/buttons are large enough for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Learn more about sizing tap targets appropriately.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Enable compression
You have compression enabled. Learn more about enabling compression.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  n/a
Vendor reliability:
  n/a
Privacy:
  n/a
Child safety:
  n/a

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

token.quantstamp.com supports HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...
Common Name: COMODO ECC Certification Authority
Organization: COMODO CA Limited
Location: Salford, Greater Manchester, GB
Issuer: AddTrust External CA Root
Valid from: May 30 10:48:38 2000 GMT
Valid until: May 30 10:48:38 2020 GMT
Authority: Is a CA
Keysize: 832 Bits

Verify HTTP/2 Support

token.quantstamp.com supports HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to token.quantstamp.com?

There are no sites related

Http Header

Currently Not Available

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
A 104.24.22.19 294
A 104.24.23.19 294

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

Currently Not Available
Last update was 28 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
token.quantstamp.com widget